๐ŸŒธ Salon Starter Kit โ€” One-Time Payment

Get Found on Google &
Look Completely Professional
in 48 Hours

Everything a new or growing salon needs to look credible, get discovered, and start collecting reviews โ€” set up for you in 48 hours, no monthly fees.

Worth $450+
$97
One-time payment
โœ“ No monthly fees
โœ“ Done-for-you in 48 hrs
Yes, Set Up My Salon for $97 โ†’
๐Ÿ’ณ Secure payment ยท ๐Ÿ’ฌ Questions? Call 972-891-4119
๐ŸชBuilt by real salon owners
โญ1,275+ Google reviews earned
๐Ÿ“5 DFW locations managed
โœ…Delivered in 48 hours

Your salon is great.
But Google doesn't know that yet.

๐Ÿ˜”
You're not showing up when people search near you

Potential clients type "threading near me" or "waxing in [your city]" and your competitors show up โ€” not you. You're invisible on Google Maps.

๐Ÿ“ฑ
You don't have a good way to share your contact info

You're texting people your phone number one at a time, or sending them to an old Facebook page. There's no clean, professional link you can share everywhere.

โญ
You're not getting enough Google reviews

Happy clients leave, love their experience, but never leave a review โ€” because you never asked. Or when you do ask, you don't have a simple way to make it easy for them.

๐Ÿ“†
Your social media is inconsistent or empty

You know you should be posting but finding the time and knowing what to say is overwhelming. A blank Instagram doesn't build trust with new clients checking you out.

Everything included in
your $97 Starter Kit

We do all the setup for you. You provide the info, we build it and deliver everything within 48 hours.

1
๐Ÿ“

Google Profile Full Setup

We optimize your Google Business Profile from top to bottom โ€” categories, services, photos, description, hours, and Q&A. The foundation of every client finding you.

Worth $150
2
๐Ÿ’ณ

Custom Digital Business Card

A beautiful mobile-first page with your services, booking link, phone, and social links. One link you share everywhere โ€” Instagram bio, texts, emails, receipts.

Worth $85
3
โญ

Google Review Landing Page

A simple, beautiful page that makes leaving a review dead-easy for your clients. Include it in your SMS requests and watch reviews start flowing in.

Worth $65
4
๐Ÿ“…

30-Day Social Post Calendar

30 ready-to-post content ideas customized for your salon type and services โ€” with captions, hashtags, and posting times. One month of social sorted in minutes.

Worth $80
5
๐Ÿ’ฌ

Review SMS Template Pack

10 copy-paste SMS templates personalized to your salon name and Google link. Send them yourself or hand them to your staff โ€” start collecting reviews immediately.

Worth $40
6
๐Ÿ“ž

30-Min Strategy Call

A free 30-minute call with our team after delivery. We walk you through everything, answer your questions, and give you a 90-day local growth roadmap for your salon.

Worth $150
Google Profile Setup$150
Digital Business Card$85
Review Landing Page$65
30-Day Content Calendar$80
SMS Template Pack$40
Strategy Call$150
Total value
$570
$97
one-time ยท no monthly fees

Up and running
in 48 hours

1

You order & fill a short form

After payment, you'll get a simple form asking for your salon details. Takes 5 minutes to fill out.

2

We build everything for you

Our team sets up your Google profile, builds your digital card, and creates your custom content calendar.

3

Review, launch & grow

We deliver everything within 48 hours. Then we hop on a 30-min call to walk you through it all.

Built from real salon experience

โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…

"I didn't know what a Google Business Profile even was before this. Now I show up when people search threading near me and I'm getting new clients every week who found me on Google."

P
Priya M.
Threading Studio ยท Dallas, TX
โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…

"The digital business card alone was worth $97. I put the link in my Instagram bio and I started getting messages from it the same week. My clients love how professional it looks."

A
Aisha K.
Lash & Brow Studio ยท Fort Worth, TX
โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…

"I went from 12 Google reviews to 67 in 6 weeks just by using the SMS templates they gave me. My rating went from 4.2 to 4.8 stars. That changed everything."

S
Sofia R.
Hair Salon ยท Arlington, TX
โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…

"The 30-day content calendar saved my sanity. I always knew I should post more but never knew what to say. Now I have a whole month planned and it takes me 20 minutes to schedule everything."

M
Maria T.
Day Spa ยท Irving, TX

Questions & Answers

You'll receive a short intake form immediately after payment. Once you fill it out (takes about 5 minutes), we get to work. You'll receive everything in your inbox within 48 hours โ€” your Google profile updates, digital card link, content calendar PDF, SMS templates, and a link to book your 30-minute strategy call.

No. We can help you create one from scratch or optimize an existing one. Either way, we'll handle the full setup and optimization for you.

Yes, truly one-time. $97 is all you pay. There are no hidden fees or monthly charges for this kit. If you want ongoing monthly management after that, we offer plans starting at $299/month โ€” but that's entirely optional and you'll only do it if you see the value.

Any beauty or wellness business โ€” threading studios, hair salons, nail salons, day spas, lash studios, waxing salons, med spas, massage studios, and more. We customize everything for your specific services and market.

We're salon owners ourselves. We built and operate Newrain Threading Salon across 5 DFW locations with 1,275+ Google reviews. We didn't learn this from courses โ€” we built it from scratch through years of real-world trial and error. Everything in this kit is what we actually use in our own salons.

Ready to Get Found?

Your competitors are showing up on Google right now. This $97 kit is what fixes that โ€” done for you, delivered in 48 hours.

Worth $570 $97 One-time ยท No monthly fees ยท 48-hr delivery

Get My Starter Kit for $97 โ†’
Questions first? Call us at 972-891-4119 or book a free audit call